HotLunches.net

List of Schools Using the System

This powerful application is being used by a number of schools across Canada and America. On-line software to manage your school's lunch program and so much more.

Take control of your hot lunch service and make the process easier for everyone. This system will save time and require less effort for the hot lunch team at your school.


Alberta
  Acme School - Acme, AB
  Ardrossan Elementary School - Ardrossan, AB
  Aurora Elementary Parent Advisory Council - Drayton Valley, AB
  Beacon Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Blackie School - Blackie, AB
  Blessed Sacrament School - Wainwright, AB
  Bon Accord Community School - Bon Accord, AB
  Brentwood Elementary School - Strathmore, AB
  Breton Elementary - Breton, AB
  Brookwood Elementary School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Broxton Park - FIMESPAF - Spruce Grove, AB
  C Ian McLaren - Black Diamond, AB
  Caledonia Park School - Leduc, AB
  Calgary Christian School - Calgary, AB
  Calmar Elementary School - Calmar, AB
  Cayley School - Cayley, AB
  Central High Sedgewick Public School - Sedgewick, AB
  Chestermere Lake Middle School - Chestermere , AB
  Christina Gordon Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Clear Water Academy - Calgary, AB
  Connect Charter School - Calgary, AB
  Connections For Learning - Stony Plain, AB
  Copperhaven School - Spruce Grove, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  Culinary Delights at St. Theresa - Edmonton, AB
  Darwell Betterment Association - Darwell, AB
  Davidson Creek Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Daysland School - Daysland, AB
  Dewberry School - Dewberry, AB
  Dr. Brosseau School - Bonnyville, AB
  Dr. Elliott School - Linden, AB
  Drayton Christian School - Drayton Valley, AB
  Ecole Boreale - SPEF - Fort McMurray, AB
  École Camille J. Lerouge School - Red Deer, AB
  Ecole Campbelltown School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Ecole Champs Vallee School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Coloniale Estates School - Beaumont, AB
  École Dansereau Meadows School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Dickinsfield School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Ecole JE LaPointe School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Joe Clark School - High River, AB
  Ecole Olds Elementary School Fundraising Society - Olds, AB
  Ecole Our Lady of the Rosary School - Sylvan Lake, AB
  Ecole Percy Pegler Elementary - Okotoks, AB
  Ecole Pere Kenneth Kearns Catholic Elementary School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Ecole Rocky Elementary School - Rocky Mountain House, AB
  Ecole St Paul School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Edison (The Lunch Kitch) - Okotoks, AB
  Elsie Yanik Catholic School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Evergreen Elementary School - Drayton Valley, AB
  Father Beauregard School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Father Leduc Catholic School - Leduc, AB
  Forest Green School Hot Lunch - Stony Plain, AB
  Forestburg Hot Lunch Society - Forestburg, AB
  Friends of East Lake School Society - Chestermere, AB
  Friends of Lochearn Society - Rocky Mountain House, AB
  Gateway Christian - Red Deer, AB
  George Freeman School - Strathmore, AB
  Gibbons School - Gibbons, AB
  Glen Allan Elementary School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Good Shepherd School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Good Shepherd School - Peace River, AB
  Graminia School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Greentree Elementary School - Drumheller, AB
  Greystone Centennial Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB
  H.W. Pickup Jr. High School - Drayton Valley, AB
  Heritage Heights School - Dewinton, AB
  High Park PAL - Stony Plain, AB
  Holy Cross Collegiate - Strathmore, AB
  Holy Cross Elementary School - Cold Lake, AB
  Holy Spirit - Cochrane, AB
  Holy Spirit Academy - High River, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Devon, AB
  Holy Trinity Catholic High School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Holy Trinity Catholic School - Olds, AB
  Innisfree Delnorte School - Innisfree, AB
  Irma School - Irma, AB
  J.R. Robson School - Vermilion, AB
  John Paul II Catholic School - Stony Plain, AB
  Killam Parent Advisory Society - Killam, AB
  Kitscoty Elementary School - Kitscoty, AB
  Kitscoty High School - Kitscoty, AB
  Klorious Kids Childcare - Fort McMurray, AB
  Koinonia Christian School Red Deer - Red Deer, AB
  KPSquared Innovative Childcare - fort mcmurray, AB
  Lakeland Ridge School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Landing Trail School - Gibbons, AB
  Langdon School - Langdon, AB
  Leduc Estates School - Leduc, AB
  Lilian Schick RPA - Bon Accord, AB
  Living Waters Christian Academy - Spruce Grove, AB
  Madonna Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Mannville School Hot Lunch Program - Mannville, AB
  Meadow Ridge School - Okotoks, AB
  Meadowlark School Council - Edmonton, AB
  Millgrove School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Muir Lake Lunch Programs - Stony Plain, AB
  Mundare School - Mundare, AB
  New Horizons School - Sherwood Park, AB
  New Humble Community School - Calmar, AB
  New Sarepta Elementary School - New Sarepta, AB
  Notre Dame - Leduc, AB
  Notre Dame Elementary - Bonnyville, AB
  OLPH School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Academy - Canmore, AB
  Pat Hardy Primary School - WHITECOURT, AB
  Percy Baxter School - whitecourt, AB
  Poplar Ridge School - Red Deer County, AB
  Prescott Learning Centre Fundraising Foundation - Spruce Grove, AB
  Rainbow Creek Elementary - Chestermere, AB
  Red Deer Lake - Calgary, AB
  Riverbend School - Calgary, AB
  Riverview Middle School - Devon, AB
  Robina Baker - Devon, AB
  Sacred Heart Academy - Strathmore, AB
  Saint Dominic Savio Elementary School - Cold Lake, AB
  Senator Riley School Fund Raising Society - High River, AB
  Sister Mary Phillips School - Fort McMurray, AB
  SML Christian Academy - Stony Plain, AB
  SouthPointe School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Spitzee Elementary School - High River, AB
  St Joseph Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  St. Anne School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Anthony School - Drayton Valley, AB
  St. Benedict School - Leduc, AB
  St. Francis of Assisi Middle School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Gregory the Great Catholic School - Blackfalds, AB
  St. John Paul II Catholic School - Stony Plain, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  St. John Paul II Collegiate - Okotoks, AB
  St. Kateri School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Luke Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  St. Marguerite Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  St. Martha School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Nicholas - Sherwood Park, AB
  St. Patrick's Catholic Elementary School - Camrose, AB
  St. Teresa of Avila Elementary School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB    (Bite to Eat)
  Stavely Elementary - Stavely, AB
  The Boundary Ridge Association (TBRA) - Spruce Grove, AB
  Thickwood Heights School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Vermilion Elementary School Hot Lunch Program - Vermilion, AB
  Wainwright Elementary School - Wainwright, AB
  Wainwright High School - Wainwright, AB
  Walter & Gladys Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  West Central High School - Rocky Mountain House, AB
  West Haven Public School - Leduc, AB
  Westboro Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Westmount School - Strathmore, AB
  Westview - Stony Plain, AB
  Westview School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Wheatland Elementary - Strathmore, AB
  Whitecourt Central School - Whitecourt, AB
  William D. Pratt Middle School - Calgary, AB
  Winfield School Fundraising Committee - Winfield, AB
  Woodbridge Farms Elementary School - sherwood Park, AB
  Woodhaven Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB

British Columbia
  A. J. McLellan Elementary - Surrey, BC
  A.S. Matheson Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Abbotsford Christian Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Abbotsford Christian School - Abbotsford, British Columbia, BC
  Aberdeen Hall School - Kelowna, BC
  Alberni Elementary PAC - Port Alberni, BC
  Albert McMahon Elementary - Mission, BC
  Alex Aitken Elementary School - Duncan, BC
  Alouette Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Alwin Holland Elementary PAC - Fort St John, BC
  Anne Hebert - Vancouver, BC
  Anne McClymont Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Anne Roberts Young Elementary - Fort St. John, BC
  Annunciation School - Prince Rupert, BC
  Arthur Stevenson Elementary - kamloops, BC
  Aspen Park Elementary PAC - Comox, BC
  Assumption School - Powell River, BC
  Baker Drive Elementary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Baldonnel Elementary School - Baldonnel, BC
  Bastion Elementary School - Salmon Arm, BC
  Bayridge Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Bellevue Creek Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Bench Elementary School PAC - Cowichan Bay, BC
  Bert Ambrose Elementary School - Fort St John, BC
  Black Mountain Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Blueridge PAC - North Vancouver, BC
  Boundary Elementary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Braefoot Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Brent Kennedy Elementary - Crescent Valley, BC
  Brentwood Elementary School PAC - Brentwood Bay, BC
  Brooklyn Elementary School - Comox, BC
  Brookside Elementary - Surrey, BC
  BX Elementary PAC - Vernon, BC
  Cambridge Elementary PAC - Surrey, BC
  Carmi Elementary School Parents Advisory Council - Penticton, BC
  Casorso Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Castle Park Elementary - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Cedar Grove Elementary School - Gibsons, BC
  Centre Mountain Lellum Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Champlain Heights Community Elementary School PAC - Vancouver, BC
  Chantrell Creek Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Charlie Lake Elementary School - Charlie Lake, BC
  Chemainus Elementary Community School - Chemainus, BC
  Cherryville Elementary - Cherryville, BC
  Chimney Hill School - Surrey, BC
  Christ Church Cathedral School - Victoria, BC
  Chute Lake Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Claren Academy - Vancouver, BC
  Coast Mountain Academy - Squamish, BC
  Coldstream Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  Columbia Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Colwood Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Concordia Lutheran School - Penticton, BC
  Connaught Heights Elementary School - New Westminster, BC
  Coyote Creek Elementary School PAC - Surrey, BC
  Crystal View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  David Cameron PAC - Victoria, BC
  David Thompson Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Devon Gardens Elementary School PAC - Delta, BC
  Diamond Vale Elementary School - Merritt, BC
  Discovery School - Victoria, BC
  Doncaster Elementary (PAC) - Victoria, BC
  Dorothea Walker Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Douglas Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Dr. Thomas A Swift Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Duncan Cran Elementary School - Fort St John, BC
  Dunsmuir Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Eagle View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Eastview Elementary School - North Vancouver, BC
  ECM Elementary School - Mission, BC
  Ecole Banting Middle School - Coquitlam, BC
  Ecole Campus View School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Central Elementary School of the Arts - Fort St John, BC
  École de l'Anse-au-Sable - Kelowna, BC
  Ecole de La Vallee de Pemberton - Pemberton, BC
  Ecole des Colibris - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Elementaire South Sahali - Kamloops, BC
  Ecole George Jay School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole John Stubbs Memorial School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Keating Elementary - Central Saanich, BC
  Ecole Kwayhquitlum Middle School - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Ecole Lac des Bois Elementary School PAC - Prince George, BC
  École Les Aiglons - Squamish, BC
  Ecole Macaulay Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  École Norval-Morrisseau - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Oceanside Elementary School - Parksville, BC
  École Peace Arch Elementary - White Rock, BC
  Ecole Robb Road - Comox, BC
  École South Park School - Delta, BC
  Ecole Willow Point Elementary School - Campbell River, BC
  Ecole Willows School - Victoria, BC
  Edgewood Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Edwin S Richards Elementary - Mission, BC
  Ellison Elementary - Vernon, BC
  Ellison Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  EMMSOTA - E'cole Moody Middle School of the Arts - Port Moody, BC
  English Bluff - Delta, BC
  Eric J Dunn Elementary - Port Alberni, BC
  Erma Stephenson Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Errington Elementary School - Errington, BC
  Forest Grove Elementary - Burnaby, BC
  Frank Hobbs - Victoria, BC
  Fruitvale Elementary School PAC - Fruitvale, BC
  General Brock Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  George Greenaway Parent Advisory Council - Surrey, BC
  Georgia Park Elementary - Campbell River, BC
  Gibsons Elementary School - Gibsons, BC
  Gilpin Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  Glenmerry Elementary School - Trail, BC
  Goldstone Park Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Gordon Head Middle School - Victoria, BC
  H.T. Thrift Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Halfmoon Bay Community School - Halfmoon Bay, BC
  Hammond Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Happy Valley PAC - Victoria, BC
  Harwood Elementary PAC - Vernon, BC
  Highlands Elementary School - Cranbrook, BC
  Hillcrest Elementary School - Salmon Arm, BC
  Hillview Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Holy Cross Elementary - Penticton, BC
  Homma Elementary - Richmond, BC
  Horse Lake Elementary School - Lone Butte, BC
  Huband Park Elementary - Courtenay, BC
  Immaculata Regional High School - Kelowna, BC
  Immaculate Conception School - Delta, BC
  J.G. Diefenbaker Elementary School - Richmond, BC
  James Kennedy Elementary - Langley, BC
  Jessie Lee Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Journey Middle School - Sooke, BC
  Kanaka Creek Elementary PAC - Maple Ridge, BC
  Kelowna Christian School - Kelowna, BC
  Kidston Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  Kinnaird Elementary PAC - Castlegar, BC, BC
  La Passerelle - Whistler, BC
  Ladner Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Lady Grey Elementary School - Golden, BC
  Lake Hill Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Lakewood Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Langley Fundamental Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Langley Fundamental Middle Secondary School - Langley, BC
  Laronde Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Laura Secord Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Lavington Parent Advisory - Coldstream, BC
  Len Wood Middle School - Armstrong, BC
  Little Prairie Elementry School - Chetwynd, BC
  Lloyd George Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Lochside Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Mackenzie Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Madeira Park Elem. - School District 46 - Madeira Park, BC
  Mamquam Elementary - Garibaldi Highlands, BC
  Maple Ridge Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Maquinna Elementary - Port Alberni, BC
  Margaret Jenkins Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Margaret Ma Murray Community School - Fort st. John, BC
  Maria Montessori Academy - Victoria, BC
  Mark Isfeld Secondary - Courtenay, BC
  Martha Jane Norris Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Mckenzie Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Mennonite Educational Institute - Abbotsford, BC
  Merritt Central Elementary - Merritt, BC
  Mile 108 Elementary - 108 Mile Ranch, BC
  Millstream Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Miracle Beach Elementary PAC - Black Creek, BC
  Mountain View Elementary - Coquitlam, BC
  Mt. Sentinel Secondary School - South Slocan, BC
  Mundy Road Elementary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Myrtle Philip Community School - Whistler, BC
  Nechako Lakes - Vanderhoof, BC
  Nicola-Canford Elementary School - Lower Nicola, BC
  Norma Rose Point PAC - Vancouver, BC
  North Glenmore Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Northgate Christian Education Society - Comox, BC
  Northridge Elementary PAC - Victoria, BC
  Oaklands PAC - Victoria, BC
  Ocean Grove Elementary School - Campbell River, BC
  Okanagan Landing Elementary P.A.C. - Vernon, BC
  Osoyoos Elementary - Osoyoos, BC
  Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Oyama Traditional School - Oyama, BC
  Pacific Heights Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Pacific Way Elementary - Kamloops, BC
  Peachland Elementary PAC - Peachland, BC
  Pexsisen Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Pinecrest Elementary School PAC - Campbell River, BC
  Polaris Montessori Elementary PAC - Prince George, BC
  Qayqayt PAC - New Westminster, BC
  Qualicum Beach Elementary School - Qualicum beach, BC
  Quilchena Elementary School PAC - Richmond, BC
  Ray Shepherd - Surrey, BC
  Rayleigh Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Renfrew Elementary School Consultative Committee - Vancouver, BC
  Riverview Park Elementary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Roberts Creek PAC - Roberts Creek, BC
  Robson Community School - Robson, BC
  Rochester - Langley, BC
  Rogers Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Ross Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Rosser Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  Rossland Summit School - Rossland, BC
  Royston Elementary School PAC - Royston, BC
  Ruth King Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Sandowne Elementary School - Campbell River, BC
  Sandy Hill Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Sangster Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Savory Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Semiahmoo Trail - Surrey, BC
  Shoreline Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Signal Hill Elementary - Pemberton, BC
  Silver Star Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Silverdale Elementary - Mission, BC
  Sir James Douglas Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Sir Wilfred Grenfell Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  South Broadview Elementary School - Salmon Arm, BC
  South Meridian Elementary - Surrey, BC
  South Park Family School - Victoria, BC
  South Poplar Traditional Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Spring Creek Community School - Whistler, BC
  Springvalley Elementary PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Springvalley Middle School - Kelowna, BC
  Springwood Elementary School - Prince George, BC
  St. Edmund's - North Vancouver, BC
  St. Francis Xavier Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  St. John Paul II Academy - White Rock, BC
  St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  St. Joseph School - Nelson, BC
  St. Joseph's School - Victoria, BC
  St. Michael - Trail, BC
  St. Michaels School - Burnaby, BC
  St.Patrick - Victoria, BC
  Star of the Sea Catholic Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Sullivan Elementary Parent Advisory Council - Surrey, BC
  Surrey Centre Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Taylor Elementary School - TAYLOR, BC
  TECUMSEH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PAC - VANCOUVER, BC
  Torquay Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Tuc El Nuit Elementary - Oliver, BC
  Twin Rivers/Castlegar Primary - Castlegar, BC
  Upper Pine Elementary Jr. Secondary School - Fort St. John, BC
  Upper Sumas Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Valley View Elementary - Courtenay, BC
  Valleycliffe Elementary PAC - Squamish, BC
  Vedder Elementary School - Chilliwack, BC
  Vernon Christian School - Vernon, BC
  View Royal Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Walton Elementary - Coquitlam, BC
  West Sechelt Elementary School - Sechelt, BC
  Westmount Elementary PAC - Kamloops, BC
  Westsyde Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Whistler Secondary School - Whistler, BC
  Whistler Waldorf - Whistler, BC
  White Rock Christian Academy - , BC
  Willway Elementary School - Langford, BC
  Wiltse Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Winlaw Elementary School - Winlaw, BC
  Wishart Elementary - Victoria, BC

Manitoba
  Beaumont School - Winnipeg, MB
  Ecole Elmwood School - Altona, MB
  École Tuxedo Park - Winnipeg, MB
  Gray Academy of Jewish Education - Winnipeg, MB
  Laidlaw School - Winnipeg, MB
  Linden Meadows School - Winnipeg, MB
  River West Park School - Winnipeg, MB
  Winnipeg Mennonite Schools (WMS) - Katherine Friesen Campus - Winnipeg, MB

New Brunswick
  Amirault - Richibucto, NB
  Anna Malenfant - Dieppe, NB
  Carrefour Beausoleil - Miramichi, NB
  Cé d'ici - Fredericton, NB    (CEDICI)
  Claudette Bradshaw - Moncton, NB
  Divine Mercy Catholic School - Saint John, NB
  Ecole Arc-En-Ciel - Fredericton, NB    (CEDICI)
  Ecole des Bâtisseurs - Fredericton, NB    (CEDICI)
  ecole les eclaieurs - Fredericton, NB
  Ecole les Eclaireurs - Fredericton, NB    (CEDICI)
  Ecole Sainte Bernadette - Moncton, NB    (Reseau des Cafétérias Communautaires)
  Ecole Sainte-Anne - Fredericton, NB    (CEDICI)
  Fairvale Elementary School - Rothesay, NB
  Fredericton Christian Academy - Fredericton, NB
  Gretna Green School - Miramichi, NB
  Kennebecasis Park Elementary School - Rothesay, NB
  Lakefield Elementary School - Quispamsis, NB
  Le Marais - Dieppe, NB
  Loch Lomond Home and School - Saint John, NB
  Quispamsis Elementary School - Quispamsis, NB
  Reseau des Cafétérias Communautaires - Richibucto, NB    (Reseau des Cafétérias Communautaires)
  Rothesay Elementary School - Rothesay, NB
  Soleil Levant - Richibucto, NB
  St. Henri - Moncton, NB
  Sussex Corner Elementary Home and School - Sussex Corner, NB
  Valley Christian Academy - Quispamsis, NB

Northwest Territory
  Ecole Allain St-Cyr - Yellowknife, NT
  École Itlo - Yellowknife, NT
  NJ Macpherson - Yellowknife, NT

Nova Scotia
  Armbrae Academy - Halifax, NS
  Halifax Grammar School - Halifax, NS
  Sacred Heart School of Halifax - Halifax, NS
  Summit Academy of Active Learning - Bedford, NS

Ontario
  A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary School - Stittsville, ON
  Al-Taqwa Academy - London, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - Danilack Campus - North York, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - Kamin Campus - Thornhill, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - Posluns Campus - Toronto, ON
  Axxis Catering - Mississauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Bialik Hebrew Day School (Viewmount Branch) - Toronto, ON
  Bialik Hebrew Day School - Himel - Maple, ON
  Boyne Public School - Milton, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  Breslau Public School - Breslau, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Briargreen Public School - Nepean, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Brigadoon Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Broadview Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Cardinal Leger School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Castlefrank - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Cedarview Middle School - , ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Centennial Public School - Georgetown, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  Chicopee Hills Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Chimo Elementary School - Smiths Falls, ON
  Clara Brenton Public School - London, ON
  Connaught Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Dance Extreme Inc - London, ON
  Devonshire Community Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Doon Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Driftwood Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Dunning Foubert - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Ecole Catholique la source - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Ecole St. Marguerite Bourgeoys School - Kenora, ON
  Elgin Street Public School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Elmdale Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Emily Carr Home & School - London, ON
  Fernhill Elementary - Mississauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  First Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Fisher Park Summit Alternative School - Ottawa, ON
  Franklin Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Goulbourn Middle School - Stittsville, ON
  Hawthorne Village Public School - Milton, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  Heritage Public School - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Hillcrest Middle School - Mississauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Holy Spirit Stittsville - Stittsville, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Jeanne Sauvé French Immersion - London, ON
  JKL Services at Saint Marguerite Bourgeoys - Woodstock, ON
  John Knox Christian School - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  John Young Elementary School - Kanata, ON
  Katimavik Elementary School - Kanata, ON
  Kensal Park French Immersion - London, ON
  Kettle Creek Public School - Port Stanley, ON
  King's Town School - Kingston, ON
  Kleinburg Christian Academy - Kleinburg, ON
  Lackner Woods Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lakeview Public School - Nepean, ON
  Lester B Pearson School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lexington Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lombardy Public School - Lombardy, ON
  Longue Sault Public School - Long Sault, ON
  Maclachlan College - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Manotick Public School - Manotick, ON
  Matthews Hall - London, ON
  McGillivray Central Home and School - Ailsa Craig, ON
  Middlebury Public School - Mississauga, ON
  Millen Woods Public School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Netivot HaTorah - Thornhill, ON
  Netivot NORTH - Toronto, ON
  New Dundee Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Northstar Montessori - Mississauga, ON
  Our Lady Immaculate - Strathroy, ON
  Paul Penna DJDS - Toronto, ON
  Pickering Christian School - Ajax, ON
  Pleasant Park Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Preston Public - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Rattlesnake Point Public School - Milton, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  Roch Carrier French Immersion Public School - Woodstock, ON
  Rose des vents - Cornwall, ON    (Spinners)
  Sacred Heart Catholic School - Cornwall, ON
  Safa and Marwa School - Misssissauga, ON
  Saint Jude's Academy - Mississauga, ON
  Sam Sherratt Public School - Milton, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  South March Public School - Kanata, ON
  Southwold Public School Home and School Association - St Thomas, ON
  St George Catholic Elementary School - London, ON
  St. Louis School - Keewatin, ON
  St. Andrew's Senior Public School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Anne's Catholic School - Cornwall, ON    (Spinners)
  St. Annes School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Catherine of Alexandria - Georgetown, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  St. Christopher - Mississauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  St. Gemma Catholic School - Ottawa, ON
  St. George's Catholic School - Ottawa, ON
  St. Gregory Catholic School - Etobicoke, ON
  St. John Paul II Catholic School Council - Kenora, ON
  St. Josephine Bakhita Catholic School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Josephs School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Kateri School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Luke School - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  St. Noel Chabanel School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Teresa of Calcutta School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Stoneybrook Public School - London, ON
  Suddaby Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Sunnyside Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  The Jack and Pat Kay Centre Camp - Toronto, ON
  Toronto Heschel School - Toronto, ON
  Trinity Christian School - Burlington, ON
  W. T. Townshend Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  W.O. Mitchell E.S - Kanata, ON
  Walden International School - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  WEJ School Council - Kanata, ON
  Wellesley Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  West Preparatory Public School - Toronto, ON
  Westheights Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Westwind Public School - Stittsville, ON
  Whiteoaks Public School - Misssissauga, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Wilberforce Home and School - Lucan, ON
  Wildwood - Oakville, ON    (Axxis Catering)
  Wilfrid Jury Public School - London, ON

Prince Edward Is.
  Amherst Cove Consolidated - Borden-Carleton, PE
  Athena Consolidated - Summerside, PE
  Central Queens Elementary - Hunter River, PE
  Comité acadien et francophone de l'Est/École La-Belle-Cloche - Rollo Bay, PE
  Donagh Regional School - Charlottetown, PE
  Eliot River Elementary School - Cornwall, PE
  Elm St Elementary - Summerside, PE
  Elm Street School - Summerside, PE
  Englewood Consolidated - Crapaud, PE
  Glen Stewart Primary - Stratford, PE
  Greenfield Elementary School - Summerside, PE
  Gulf Shore Consolidated School - North Rustico, PE
  L.M. Montgomery Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Miscouche Consolidated School - Miscouche, PE
  Montague Consolidated School - Montague, PE
  Montague Regional Highschool - Montague, PE
  Parkdale Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Parkside Elementary School - Summerside, PE
  Prince Street Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Queen Elizabeth Elementary School - Kensington, PE
  Sherwood Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Somerset Elementary - Kinkora, PE
  Souris Regional School - Souris, PE
  Southern Kings Consolidated - Montague, PE
  Spring Park Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  St. Jean Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Stratford Elementary School - Stratford, PE
  Vernon River Home & School - Vernon River, PE
  West Kent - Charlottetown, PE
  West Royalty Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Westwood Primary School - Cornwall, PE

California
  St. Mary School - Walnut Creek, CA

Connecticut
  Church of St. Rita - Hamden, CT
  St Mary School - Milford, CT
  St. Rita Before and After School Care - Hamden, CT
  St. Rita School Crusader Camp - Hamden, CT
  St.Bridget School - Cheshire, CT

Illinois
  St. Athanasius School - Evanston, IL
  St. Giles School - Oak Park, IL

Michigan
  Kalamazoo Christian School - Kalamazoo, MI

Missouri
  Central Christian School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Forsyth School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  New City School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)

Nevada
  Doral Academy Red Rock - Las Vegas, NV

New York
  St Edward the Confessor - Syosset, NY

Washington
  Bethlehem Lutheran School - Kennewick, WA



Contact us for pricing information and for access to our on-line demo.